Is FAIRWAY, CALIFORNIA MIX Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PAPAYA, SUGAR, COLOR (YELLOW FD & C #5 & #6) SULFUR DIOXIDE), RAISINS, PINEAPPLE (SUGAR, SULFUR DIOXIDE & CITRIC ACID), PEANUTS (COTTONSEED OIL) APRICOTS (SULFUR DIOXIDE), DATES (OAT FLOUR), CASHEWS, (COTTONSEED OIL), COCONUT CHIPS (CONTAINS SODIUM METABISULFITE AS PRESERVATIVE)

Check FAIRWAY, CALIFORNIA MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping