Is FAIRWAY, CHOCOLATE SANDWICH CREMES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANOLA OIL, PALM OIL, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEAT STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, INVERT SYRUP, SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN.
Check FAIRWAY, CHOCOLATE SANDWICH CREMES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAIRWAY, CHOCOLATE SANDWICH CREMES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The GoSandwich


