Is Fairway Eastern Gaspe Smoked Salmon, Eastern Gaspe Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALMON, SALT, CELERY POWDER AND NATURAL HARDWOOD SMOKE.

Check Fairway Eastern Gaspe Smoked Salmon, Eastern Gaspe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingSnacking