Is FAIRWAY LIKE NO OTHER MARKET, PEANUTS, SRIRACHA BBQ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SRIRACHA BBQ SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, HOT SAUCE POWDER [(AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), MALTODEXTRIN], PAPRIKA, SPICES, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, TORULA YEAST, ONION POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR (SULFITES), GARLIC POWDER, SPICE EXTRACTIVE, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, CALCIUM STEARATE CONTAINS BARLEY), CANOLA OIL.
Check FAIRWAY LIKE NO OTHER MARKET, PEANUTS, SRIRACHA BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAIRWAY LIKE NO OTHER MARKET, PEANUTS, SRIRACHA BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
NuttySaltySpicySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


