Is FAIRWAY LIKE NO OTHER MARKET, ROASTED UNSALTED CASHEWS Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- cashews
cashews
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, CANOLA OIL.
Check FAIRWAY LIKE NO OTHER MARKET, ROASTED UNSALTED CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAIRWAY LIKE NO OTHER MARKET, ROASTED UNSALTED CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
UNSALTED DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, UNSALTED DRY ROASTED
DRY ROASTED UNSALTED PEANUTS, DRY ROASTED
HONEY ROASTED CASHEWS, HONEY ROASTED
Planters Nut 24 Count-Variety Pack, Salted Peanuts, Honey Roasted Peanuts & Salted Cashews Ready-to-Go Sleeves, 40.5 oz Multi-Pack Box
Kirkland Signature Roasted And Salted Cashews
About this product
Snack · Whole


