Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is FAIRWAY MARKET, PREMIUM HARD COOKED VIRGINAA PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, EVAPORATED SUGAR CANE, HONEY, SALT, POTATO STARCH & XANTHAN GUM.

Check FAIRWAY MARKET, PREMIUM HARD COOKED VIRGINAA PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientGarnishingSandwich
Pescatarian? FAIRWAY MARKET, PREMIUM HARD COOKED VIRGINAA PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED | Spoonful