Is FAIRWAY, MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN & PGPR (EMULSIFIERS), SALT, VANILLIN, RAISINS (VEGETABLE OIL) PARTIALLY, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER, COCOA POWDER, CORN SYRUP, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONERY GLAZE.
Check FAIRWAY, MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAIRWAY, MILK CHOCOLATE RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


