Is Fairway Roasted Pine Nut Hummus, Roasted Pine Nut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, WATER, SESAME TAHINI, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, CUMIN, GUAR GUM. TOPPING: ROASTED PINE NUTS, RED BELL PEPPER, YELLOW BELL PEPPER, PARSLEY FLAKES, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR.

Check Fairway Roasted Pine Nut Hummus, Roasted Pine Nut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Fairway Roasted Pine Nut Hummus, Roasted Pine Nut | Spoonful