Is Fairy All in One Dishwasher Tablets Original, 86 Tablets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents, Phosphonates, Polycarboxylates, Enzymes, Perfumes, Sodium Carbonate Peroxide, Trideceth-N
Check Fairy All in One Dishwasher Tablets Original, 86 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy All in One Dishwasher Tablets Original, 86 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


