Is Fairy Anti Bacterial Eucalyptus Washing Up Liquid Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
15-30% Anionic Surfactants, 5-15% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phenoxyethanol, Perfumes, Citronellol, Limonene, Disinfectants
Check Fairy Anti Bacterial Eucalyptus Washing Up Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Anti Bacterial Eucalyptus Washing Up Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fairy Anti Bacterial Eucalyptus Washing Up Liquid is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


