Is Fairy Anti Bacterial Eucalyptus Washing Up Liquid Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
15-30% Anionic Surfactants, 5-15% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phenoxyethanol, Perfumes, Citronellol, Limonene, Disinfectants
Check Fairy Anti Bacterial Eucalyptus Washing Up Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Anti Bacterial Eucalyptus Washing Up Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fairy Anti Bacterial Eucalyptus Washing Up Liquid is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


