Is Fairy Antibacterial Washing Up Liquid Eucalyptus Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

anionic surfactants, non-ionic surfactants, phenoxyethanol, perfumes, citronellol, limonene, disinfectants

Check Fairy Antibacterial Washing Up Liquid Eucalyptus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fairy Antibacterial Washing Up Liquid Eucalyptus is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Cleaning