Is Fairy Citrus Grove Washing Up Liquid Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Methylisothiazolinone, Phenoxyethanol, Perfumes, Limonene
Check Fairy Citrus Grove Washing Up Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Citrus Grove Washing Up Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Fairy Citrus Grove Washing Up Liquid is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


