Is Fairy Clean & Fresh Washing Up Liquid Apple Orchard Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
anionic surfactants, non-ionic surfactants, methylisothiazolinone, phenoxyethanol, perfumes
Check Fairy Clean & Fresh Washing Up Liquid Apple Orchard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Clean & Fresh Washing Up Liquid Apple Orchard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fairy Clean & Fresh Washing Up Liquid Apple Orchard is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


