Is Fairy Clean & Fresh Washing Up Liquid Apple Orchard Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

anionic surfactants, non-ionic surfactants, methylisothiazolinone, phenoxyethanol, perfumes

Check Fairy Clean & Fresh Washing Up Liquid Apple Orchard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fairy Clean & Fresh Washing Up Liquid Apple Orchard is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle