Is Fairy Clean & Fresh Washing Up Liquid Pomegranate & Honeysuckle 520 ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Methylisothiazolinone, Phenoxyethanol, Perfumes, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool

Check Fairy Clean & Fresh Washing Up Liquid Pomegranate & Honeysuckle 520 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fairy Clean & Fresh Washing Up Liquid Pomegranate & Honeysuckle 520 ml is available at 2 retailers

AsdaIceland

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Unknown