Is Fairy Dishwasher Tablets All In One Lemon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Carbonate Peroxide, Trideceth-N

Check Fairy Dishwasher Tablets All In One Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fairy Dishwasher Tablets All In One Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Tablet