Is Fairy Floss Slush Puppie Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Humectant (422), Flavours, Food Acid (330), Preservatives (202, 211), Vegetable Gums (410, 415), Colour (133).

Check Fairy Floss Slush Puppie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go