Is Fairy Fresh Fabric Conditioner Silk Tree Blossom & Jasmine 78 Washes, 2640l, Mild Freshness That Lasts, For Sensitive Skin, Hypoallergenic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Cationic Surfactants, Perfumes
Check Fairy Fresh Fabric Conditioner Silk Tree Blossom & Jasmine 78 Washes, 2640l, Mild Freshness That Lasts, For Sensitive Skin, Hypoallergenic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Fresh Fabric Conditioner Silk Tree Blossom & Jasmine 78 Washes, 2640l, Mild Freshness That Lasts, For Sensitive Skin, Hypoallergenic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Laundry Use


