Is Fairy Fresh Fabric Conditioner Silk Tree Blossom & Jasmine 78 Washes, 2640l, Mild Freshness That Lasts, For Sensitive Skin, Hypoallergenic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15% Cationic Surfactants, Perfumes

Check Fairy Fresh Fabric Conditioner Silk Tree Blossom & Jasmine 78 Washes, 2640l, Mild Freshness That Lasts, For Sensitive Skin, Hypoallergenic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Laundry Use