Is Fairy In-Wash Scent Booster 275 g, Fresh, Mild Freshness That Lasts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Perfumes
Check Fairy In-Wash Scent Booster 275 g, Fresh, Mild Freshness That Lasts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy In-Wash Scent Booster 275 g, Fresh, Mild Freshness That Lasts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown


