Is Fairy In-Wash Scent Booster 735, Fresh Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Perfumes.

Check Fairy In-Wash Scent Booster 735, Fresh against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Peanut Free? Fairy In-Wash Scent Booster 735, Fresh | Spoonful