Is Fairy Max Power Washing Up Liquid Antibacterial 660 ML, Easy & Effortless Cleaning, Even On Your Greasiest Pots & Pans Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
15-30% Anionic surfactants; 5-15% Non-ionic surfactants; Phenoxyethanol, Perfumes, Citronellol, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Eucalyptus Globulus Oil, Geraniol, Limonene, Disinfectants. UFI: DH6K-Y0S5-8005-3K21 PCS No. 102696. Per 100g : 0.50g Phenoxyethanol, 3.19g Ethanol.
Check Fairy Max Power Washing Up Liquid Antibacterial 660 ML, Easy & Effortless Cleaning, Even On Your Greasiest Pots & Pans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Max Power Washing Up Liquid Antibacterial 660 ML, Easy & Effortless Cleaning, Even On Your Greasiest Pots & Pans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


