Is Fairy Non Bio Laundry Detergent Gel, 38 Washes 1.254 L, Voted Number 1 For Sensitive Skin Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
15-30% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Soap, Optical Brighteners, Preservatives, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes
Check Fairy Non Bio Laundry Detergent Gel, 38 Washes 1.254 L, Voted Number 1 For Sensitive Skin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Non Bio Laundry Detergent Gel, 38 Washes 1.254 L, Voted Number 1 For Sensitive Skin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


