Is Fairy Non Bio Laundry Detergent Gel, 38 Washes 1.254 L, Voted Number 1 For Sensitive Skin Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
15-30% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Soap, Optical Brighteners, Preservatives, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes
Check Fairy Non Bio Laundry Detergent Gel, 38 Washes 1.254 L, Voted Number 1 For Sensitive Skin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Non Bio Laundry Detergent Gel, 38 Washes 1.254 L, Voted Number 1 For Sensitive Skin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


