Is Fairy Non Bio Laundry Detergent Gel, 38 Washes 1.254 L, Voted Number 1 For Sensitive Skin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

15-30% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Soap, Optical Brighteners, Preservatives, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes

Check Fairy Non Bio Laundry Detergent Gel, 38 Washes 1.254 L, Voted Number 1 For Sensitive Skin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid