Is Fairy Non Bio Platinum Washing Pods Silk Tree Blossom & Jasmine 44 Washes 1003.2g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

>30% Anionic surfactants; 5-15% Soap; <5% Non-ionic surfactants, Phosphonates; Optical brighteners, Perfumes. Contains MEA-C10-13 Alkyl Benzenesulfonate, MEA-Laureth Sulfate, C12-14 Pareth-n.

Check Fairy Non Bio Platinum Washing Pods Silk Tree Blossom & Jasmine 44 Washes 1003.2g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pod

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown
Peanut Free? Fairy Non Bio Platinum Washing Pods Silk Tree Blossom & Jasmine 44 Washes 1003.2g | Spoonful