Is Fairy Non Bio Platinum Washing Pods Silk Tree Blossom & Jasmine 44 Washes 1003.2g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
>30% Anionic surfactants; 5-15% Soap; <5% Non-ionic surfactants, Phosphonates; Optical brighteners, Perfumes. Contains MEA-C10-13 Alkyl Benzenesulfonate, MEA-Laureth Sulfate, C12-14 Pareth-n.
Check Fairy Non Bio Platinum Washing Pods Silk Tree Blossom & Jasmine 44 Washes 1003.2g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Non Bio Platinum Washing Pods Silk Tree Blossom & Jasmine 44 Washes 1003.2g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Unknown · Pod
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


