Is Fairy Non Bio The Big One PODS®, 21 Washes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

>30% Anionic surfactants; 5-15% Soap; <5% Non-ionic surfactants, Phosphonates; Optical brighteners, Perfumes. UFI: 77JQ-30R0-T00N-06C8.

Check Fairy Non Bio The Big One PODS®, 21 Washes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go