Is Fairy Non Bio Washing Liquid Laundry Detergent, 72 Washes 2.232l, Voted No1 For Sensitive Skin Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15% Anionic Surfactants, Non-Ionic Surfactants, <5% Phosphonates, Soap, Optical Brighteners, Preservatives, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes

Check Fairy Non Bio Washing Liquid Laundry Detergent, 72 Washes 2.232l, Voted No1 For Sensitive Skin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Pescatarian? Fairy Non Bio Washing Liquid Laundry Detergent, 72 Washes 2.232l, Voted No1 For Sensitive Skin | Spoonful