Is Fairy Non Bio Washing Liquid Laundry Detergent, 72 Washes 2.232l, Voted No1 For Sensitive Skin Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Anionic Surfactants, Non-Ionic Surfactants, <5% Phosphonates, Soap, Optical Brighteners, Preservatives, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes
Check Fairy Non Bio Washing Liquid Laundry Detergent, 72 Washes 2.232l, Voted No1 For Sensitive Skin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Non Bio Washing Liquid Laundry Detergent, 72 Washes 2.232l, Voted No1 For Sensitive Skin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin


