Is Fairy Non Bio Washing Liquid Pods, Voted No1 For Sensitive Skin 70 Washes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
>30% Anionic surfactants; 5-15% Soap; <5% Non-ionic surfactants, Phosphonates; Optical brighteners, Perfumes. Contains MEA-C10-13 Alkyl Benzenesulfonate, MEA-Laureth Sulfate, C12-14 Pareth-n.
Check Fairy Non Bio Washing Liquid Pods, Voted No1 For Sensitive Skin 70 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Non Bio Washing Liquid Pods, Voted No1 For Sensitive Skin 70 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Pod


