Is Fairy Original All In One Dishwasher Tablets Regular x17 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-ionic Surfactants, Oxygen-based Bleaching Agents, Polycarboxylates, Phosphonates, Enzymes, Perfumes, Citronellol, Limonene, Linalool
Check Fairy Original All In One Dishwasher Tablets Regular x17 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Original All In One Dishwasher Tablets Regular x17 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fairy Original All In One Dishwasher Tablets Regular x17 is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Unknown · Pod


