Is Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid Green With LiftAction. No Soaking, No Grease, No Fuss 1450 ML Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
5-15% Anionic Surfactants, Non-Ionic Surfactants, Preservatives, Benzisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Phenoxyethanol, Perfumes, Limonene
Check Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid Green With LiftAction. No Soaking, No Grease, No Fuss 1450 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid Green With LiftAction. No Soaking, No Grease, No Fuss 1450 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


