Is Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid Green With LiftAction. No Soaking, No Grease, No Fuss 1450 ML Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15% Anionic Surfactants, Non-Ionic Surfactants, Preservatives, Benzisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Phenoxyethanol, Perfumes, Limonene

Check Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid Green With LiftAction. No Soaking, No Grease, No Fuss 1450 ML against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid