Is Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid Green with LiftAction Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

15-30% Anionic Surfactants, 5-15% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Benzisothiazolinone, Phenoxyethanol, Perfumes, Limonene

Check Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid Green with LiftAction against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid Green with LiftAction is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid