Is Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
15-30% Anionic Surfactants, 5-15% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Benzisothiazolinone, Phenoxyethanol, Perfumes, Limonene
Check Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fairy Original Washing Up Liquid is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid, Bottle


