Is Fairy Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner 53 Washes, Ultra Concentrated Formula For Sensitive Skin & Dermatologically Tested - 100% Recycled Bottle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Cationic Surfactants, Perfumes
Check Fairy Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner 53 Washes, Ultra Concentrated Formula For Sensitive Skin & Dermatologically Tested - 100% Recycled Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner 53 Washes, Ultra Concentrated Formula For Sensitive Skin & Dermatologically Tested - 100% Recycled Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


