Is Fairy Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner 53 Washes, Ultra Concentrated Formula For Sensitive Skin & Dermatologically Tested - 100% Recycled Bottle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Cationic Surfactants, Perfumes
Check Fairy Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner 53 Washes, Ultra Concentrated Formula For Sensitive Skin & Dermatologically Tested - 100% Recycled Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner 53 Washes, Ultra Concentrated Formula For Sensitive Skin & Dermatologically Tested - 100% Recycled Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


