Is Fairy Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner, 84 Washes, 1.176l Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15% Cationic surfactants; Perfumes.

Check Fairy Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner, 84 Washes, 1.176l against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Oat Free? Fairy Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner, 84 Washes, 1.176l | Spoonful