Is Fairy Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner, Cherry Blossom and Nordic Cotton, 53 Washes, Ultra Concentrated Formula For Sensitive Skin, Dermatologically Tested Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15% Cationic Surfactants, Perfumes

Check Fairy Outdoorable Fabric Conditioner, Cherry Blossom and Nordic Cotton, 53 Washes, Ultra Concentrated Formula For Sensitive Skin, Dermatologically Tested against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle