Is Fairy Platinum Original All in One Dishwasher Tablets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents, <5% Phosphonates, Polycarboxylates, Enzymes, Perfumes, Citronellol, Limonene, Linalool
Check Fairy Platinum Original All in One Dishwasher Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Platinum Original All in One Dishwasher Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fairy Platinum Original All in One Dishwasher Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown


