Is Fairy Platinum Original All in One Dishwasher Tablets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents, <5% Phosphonates, Polycarboxylates, Enzymes, Perfumes, Citronellol, Limonene, Linalool

Check Fairy Platinum Original All in One Dishwasher Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fairy Platinum Original All in One Dishwasher Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown