Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fairy Platinum Washing Up Liquid Original With 3X Action Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Methylisothiazolinone, Phenoxyethanol, Perfumes

Check Fairy Platinum Washing Up Liquid Original With 3X Action against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fairy Platinum Washing Up Liquid Original With 3X Action is available at 3 retailers

MorrisonsOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Liquid
Soy Free? Fairy Platinum Washing Up Liquid Original With 3X Action | Spoonful