Is Fairy Professional Dishwasher Tablets All in One Regular 86 Tablets Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- enzymes
enzymes
Dietitian noteEnzymes are proteins added to foods as a modifier. Thy can come from animal, plant, or fungal sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Phosphates, Non-ionic Surfactants, Oxygen-based Bleaching Agents, Polycarboxylates, Phosphonates, Enzymes, Perfumes, Citronellol, Limonene, Linalool
Check Fairy Professional Dishwasher Tablets All in One Regular 86 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Professional Dishwasher Tablets All in One Regular 86 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Truwhip Regular - All Natural Frozen Whipped Topping
ORGAIN ORGANIC NUTRITION VEGAN ALL-IN-ONE CHOCOLATE PROTEIN SHAKE, 11 OZ
ORGAIN ORGANIC NUTRITION VEGAN ALL-IN-ONE VANILLA PROTEIN SHAKE, 11 OZ
SWEET VANILLA BEAN FLAVOR ALL-IN-ONE NUTRITIONAL SHAKE, SWEET VANILLA BEAN
Orgain Organic Nutrition All-In-One Nutritional Shake, Creamy Chocolate Fudge, 16g Protein, 11 Fl Oz, 4 Ct
Where to buy
Fairy Professional Dishwasher Tablets All in One Regular 86 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Cube


