Is Faith in Nature Avocado Bodywash Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water)**, Ammonium Laureth Sulfate*, Maris Sal (Sea Salt), Cocamidopropyl Betaine*, Polysorbate 20*, Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil*, Tocopherol*, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil*, Parfum (Fragrance)*, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid*, Citronellol*, Geraniol*, CI 75810 (Chlorophyllin-Copper Complex)*, *Plant derived, **Water from the Lake District

Check Faith in Nature Avocado Bodywash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Faith in Nature Avocado Bodywash is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle