Is Faith in Nature Blue Cedar Pure Hand Made Soap Bar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium palmate*, Sodium cocoate*, Aqua, Glycerin*, Parfum*, Camelia sinensis leaf extract **, Tocopherol*, Helianthus annuus seed oil*, Sodium chloride, Sodium citrate*, Curcumin CI 75300*, Geraniol �, Linalool�* Vegetable derived�** Ethically Traded & Organic� from essential oils
Check Faith in Nature Blue Cedar Pure Hand Made Soap Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Faith in Nature Blue Cedar Pure Hand Made Soap Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Faith in Nature Blue Cedar Pure Hand Made Soap Bar is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Hand Washing


