Is Faith in Nature Blue Cedar Pure Hand Made Soap Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium palmate*, Sodium cocoate*, Aqua, Glycerin*, Parfum*, Camelia sinensis leaf extract **, Tocopherol*, Helianthus annuus seed oil*, Sodium chloride, Sodium citrate*, Curcumin CI 75300*, Geraniol �, Linalool�* Vegetable derived�** Ethically Traded & Organic� from essential oils

Check Faith in Nature Blue Cedar Pure Hand Made Soap Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Faith in Nature Blue Cedar Pure Hand Made Soap Bar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Hand Washing