Is Faith in Nature Seaweed & Citrus Hand Wash Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water)***, Ammonium Laureth Sulfate*, Maris Sal (Sea Salt), Polysorbate 20*, Ascophyllum Nodosum Powder**, Citrus Limon Peel Oil / Citrus Medica Limonum (Lemon) Peel Oil*, Citrus Aurantifolia (Lime) Oil*, Cananga Odorata Flower Oil*, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil*, Cocamidopropyl Betaine*, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid*, Limonene*, Citral*, *Plant derived, **Wild harvested and sustainable, ***Water from the Lake District

Check Faith in Nature Seaweed & Citrus Hand Wash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Faith in Nature Seaweed & Citrus Hand Wash is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Texture
SmoothCreamy