Is Faith in Nature Tea Tree Conditioner Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Cetearyl alcohol*, Brassica campestris seed oil*, Melaleuca alternifolia leaf oil*, Citrus aurantifolia oil*, Citrus aurantium dulcis peel oil*, Citrus limon peel oil*, Cetrimonium chloride*, Tocopherol*, Helianthus annuus seed oil*, Sodium benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Citric acid*, Limonene�* vegetable origin � from essential oils

Check Faith in Nature Tea Tree Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Faith in Nature Tea Tree Conditioner is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Hair Care